Ergebnisse des Jedermannlauf über 4200 m

der BiTel

Pl SNR Hausname Vorname JG Verein AKP AK Zeit Netto-Zeit

1

1523

Plaßmann

Tamme

1997

FC Gütersloh

1.

MJU20

13:25

13:24

2

1603

Jürgens

Mario

1969

TUS Eintracht Bielefeld

1.

M45

13:27

13:26

3

1705

Tebbe

Sebastian

1992

SV Brackwede

1.

M20

13:50

13:49

4

1680

Sino

Ferhat

1995

Gütersloh

2.

M20

14:00

14:00

5

1730

Przybilla

Roland

1967

DJK Gütersloh

2.

M45

14:12

14:10

6

1741

Kaval

Can Luca

1999

FC Gütersloh

1.

MJU18

14:34

14:33

7

1554

Kemper

Linus

1996

DJK Gütersloh

2.

MJU20

14:44

14:43

8

1520

Johannsmann

Sören

1998

SV Spexard

2.

MJU18

14:48

14:48

9

1738

Rannacher

Karsten

1964

DJK Gütersloh

1.

M50

14:53

14:52

10

1701

Sanders

Kevin

1972

DJK Gütersloh

1.

M40

14:56

14:54

11

1743

Kacal

Cherhat

1997

FC Gütersloh

3.

MJU20

15:12

15:10

12

1719

Peitsch

Niklas

1997

DLRG Gütersloh

4.

MJU20

15:16

15:14

13

1731

Elbracht

Markus

1994

LG Burg Wiedenbrück

3.

M20

15:17

15:16

14

1732

Oesterhelweg

Peter

1967

DJK Gütersloh

3.

M45

15:28

15:27

15

1735

de Boer

Thijs-Niclas

1999

ISG Biss

3.

MJU18

15:40

15:38

16

1689

Westphal

Simon

1996

Viktoria Clarholz

5.

MJU20

15:41

15:39

17

1747

Hanneforth

Jorit

1997

Gütersloh

6.

MJU20

15:45

15:44

18

1600

Esken

Charlotte

2003

Gymnasium Verl

1.

WJU14

16:03

16:02

19

1535

Müller

David

1984

nobilia

1.

M30

16:11

16:10

20

1563

Stumpenhausen

Johan

1997

Kampfarena Gütersloh

7.

MJU20

16:18

16:14

21

1695

Kloppe

Katharina

1996

LC Solbad Ravensberg

1.

WJU20

16:22

16:19

22

1744

Kaval

Jasmin

1998

FC Gütersloh

4.

MJU18

16:24

16:23

23

1581

Menze

Stefan

1995

Volksbank Bielefeld-Gütersloh

4.

M20

16:25

16:21

24

1562

Kreimendahl

Lasse

1999

Städt. Gymnasium Gütersloh

5.

MJU18

16:25

16:21

25

1665

Bergtolo

Marcel

1989

Oerlinghausen

5.

M20

16:27

16:25

26

1667

Meier

Timo

1978

Gütersloh

1.

M35

16:27

16:25

27

1569

Gröschler

Luca

2002

1. FC Isselhorst

1.

MJU14

16:35

16:33

28

1570

Klee

Luca

2001

Gütersloh

1.

MJU16

16:38

16:36

29

1642

Bee

Darren

2001

Gütersloh

2.

MJU16

16:38

16:35

30

1630

Pottmann

Tim

2002

Bielefeld

2.

MJU14

16:38

16:38

31

1694

Buschke

Olaf

1984

Laufspass SW Sende

2.

M30

16:40

16:40

32

1722

Reckendrees

Felix

1991

DJK Gütersloh

6.

M20

16:50

16:48

33

1559

Engelhard

Lars

2005

DJK Gütersloh

1.

MKU12

16:50

16:49

34

1605

Vieth

Markus

1973

BUEBIES

2.

M40

16:58

16:57

35

1704

Czerny

Isabella

2002

TSVE 1890 Bielefeld

2.

WJU14

17:03

17:02

36

1703

Barnstaple

Paul

1962

Bielefeld

2.

M50

17:05

17:04

37

1687

Heidenreich

Heti

1977

TSVE 1890 Bielefeld

1.

W35

17:12

17:09

38

1574

Mersch

Torsten

1979

Verl

2.

M35

17:20

17:16

39

1547

Busse

Ben

2004

TSVE 1890 Bielefeld

2.

MKU12

17:45

17:44

40

1669

Michalak

Anna

1973

Gütersloh

1.

W40

17:47

17:46

41

1610

Klingbeil

Felix

2004

SV Brackwede

3.

MKU12

17:49

17:48

42

1727

Plass

Michael

1979

Bielefeld

3.

M35

17:59

17:56

43

1256

Lundström

Katrin

1974

Gütersloh

1.

W40

18:12

18:07

44

1708

Hättenhölscher

Jan

1991

Verl

7.

M20

18:13

18:07

45

1729

Schuster

Siegfried

1954

Laufspass SW Sende

1.

M60

18:14

18:07

46

1530

Hoffknecht

Laurenz

2002

Gütersloh

3.

MJU14

18:14

18:12

47

1746

Unruh

Julia

1980

Laufspass SW Sende

2.

W35

18:16

18:10

48

1726

Kröger

Markus

1975

Lage

3.

M40

18:23

18:21

49

1696

Hass

Robin

1996

Halle

8.

MJU20

18:24

18:21

50

1688

Westphal

Matthias

2003

LG Kreis GT 09 Team Clarholz

4.

MJU14

18:24

18:24

51

1571

Paulfeuerborn

Tristan

2005

Grundschule Pavenstädt

4.

MKU12

18:26

18:21

52

1471

Oesterhelweg

Lina

1998

Ev. Stifts Gymnasium Gütersloh

1.

WJU18

18:27

18:25

53

1697

Sielemann

Tobias

1988

Laufspass SW Sende

8.

M20

18:37

18:33

54

1579

Bettermann

Tim

1991

Bielefeld

9.

M20

18:37

18:29

55

1582

Seeck

Clara

1993

Volksbank Bielefeld-Gütersloh

2.

W20

18:40

18:34

56

1640

Hantel

Lars

1986

Gütersloh

10.

M20

18:41

18:38

57

1750

Becker

Jürgen

1966

SV Spexard

4.

M45

18:42

18:34

58

1596

Kleinegees

Achim

1983

Gütersloh

3.

M30

18:44

18:36

59

1504

Landwehr

Benedikt

1971

Gütersloh

4.

M40

18:45

18:41

60

1572

Paulfeuerborn

Dirk

1978

Gütersloh

4.

M35

18:46

18:40

61

1678

Herzog

Moritz

2003

Gütersloh

5.

MJU14

18:46

18:44

62

1613

Stößel

Alexandra

1973

Lauftreff Isselhorst

2.

W40

18:47

18:45

63

1745

Holtmann

Simone

1973

Laufspass SW Sende

3.

W40

18:57

18:50

64

1601

Esken

Michael

1966

TV Deilinghofen

5.

M45

19:00

18:59

65

1656

Bellmann

Marvin

1990

Gütersloh

11.

M20

19:11

18:57

66

1668

Michalak

Dominik

2004

Gütersloh

5.

WKU12

19:15

19:10

67

1681

Krüllmann

Lisa

1989

Gütersloh

3.

W20

19:20

19:19

68

1702

Heinemann

Lutz

1971

Gütersloh

5.

M40

19:23

19:18

69

1714

Bude

Thomas

1962

Gütersloh

3.

M50

19:25

19:10

70

1717

Harnitz

Claudia

1979

Gütersloh

3.

W35

19:25

19:10

71

1693

Pollok

Lea

1999

Ev. stiftisches Gymnasium

2.

WJU18

19:27

19:22

72

1589

Füller

Thomas

1980

Volksbank Bielefeld-Gütersloh

5.

M35

19:28

19:18

73

1677

Savrau

Charlie Jérémie Antoine

1995

Gütesloh

12.

M20

19:32

19:28

74

1594

Jacob

Sebastian

1984

Bielefeld

4.

M30

19:33

19:25

75

1655

Grundmann

Marco

1981

Bielefeld

5.

M30

19:34

19:25

76

1673

Ortmann

Andreas

1967

Bielefeld

6.

M45

19:37

19:32

77

1556

Hinderlich

Laurenz

2003

Gütersloh

6.

MJU14

19:38

19:35

78

1706

Henkenjohann

Janina

1991

Laufspass SW Sende

4.

W20

19:38

19:32

79

1649

Balten

Dietrich

1969

Steinhagen

7.

M45

19:42

19:36

80

1536

Kleinepähler

Frank

1973

nobilia

6.

M40

19:44

19:41

81

1674

Kottmeyer

Sven

1977

TSG

6.

M35

19:46

19:41

82

1255

Lundström

Ingmar

1972

DJK Gütersloh

7.

M40

19:47

19:43

83

1734

de Boer

Anouk

2002

SG

3.

WJU14

19:49

19:39

84

1551

Schikora

Janina

1978

Gütersloh

4.

W35

19:54

19:47

85

1682

Rosendahl

Philipp

2003

Elly-Heuss Knapp Realschule

7.

MJU14

19:59

19:58

86

1634

Enke

Sascha

1979

Isselhorst

7.

M35

20:01

19:58

87

1635

Buthe

Marco

1988

Gütersloh

13.

M20

20:02

19:58

88

1725

Grotebrune

Jens

1978

Lage

8.

M35

20:03

20:00

89

1712

Hanhörster-Schmitt

Inge

1959

Gütersloh

1.

W55

20:04

19:59

90

1580

Georgi

Christoph

1990

Volksbank Bielefeld-Gütersloh

14.

M20

20:10

20:05

91

1684

Lütkemeyer

Ulrich

1960

Isselhorst

1.

M55

20:15

20:11

92

1527

Budtschenko

Daniel

1997

Gütersloh

9.

MJU20

20:27

20:25

93

1691

Schönrock

Maria

2002

DJK

4.

WJU14

20:29

20:21

94

1690

Reckmann

Pia

1999

DJK

3.

WJU18

20:29

20:21

95

1686

Hünermann

Christoph

1958

Gütersloh

2.

M55

20:37

20:26

96

1637

Knemeyer

Lennart

2005

Blücherschule

6.

MKU12

20:39

20:33

97

1627

Osthus

Alexandra

1994

Rheda-Wiedenbrück

5.

W20

20:40

20:35

98

1718

Peitsch

Uwe

1962

DLRG Gütersloh

4.

M50

20:43

20:36

99

1692

Bentlage

Ralf

1958

SV Spexard

3.

M55

20:46

20:40

100

1518

Cambeiro

Jose

1969

Gütersloh

8.

M45

20:51

20:38

101

1633

Unkell

Carena

1998

Gütersloh

4.

WJU18

20:52

20:41

102

1537

Sawatzki

Volker

1981

nobilia

6.

M30

20:56

20:52

103

1720

Glomm

Christian

2003

LG Burg Wiedenbrück

8.

MJU14

20:59

20:57

104

1675

Tusche

Peter

1965

Fun Runner

5.

M50

21:00

20:45

105

1662

Fislake

Marlon

2005

Gütersloh

7.

MKU12

21:13

21:05

106

1724

Repenning

Steffen

1979

Bad Salzuflen

9.

M35

21:14

21:10

107

1524

Reimer

Joshua

1997

Gütersloh

10.

MJU20

21:16

21:13

108

1647

Balten

Richard

2000

Steinhagen

3.

MJU16

21:16

21:11

109

1493

Blomberg

Niklas

2004

Ev. Stifts Gymnasium Gütersloh

8.

MKU12

21:22

21:16

110

1654

Fislake

Carsten

1969

Gütersloh

9.

M45

21:23

21:15

111

1711

Rediker

Mechthild

1964

Laufspass SW Sende

1.

W50

21:30

21:22

112

1659

Rother

Jule

2004

Anne-Frank-Gesamtschule 5b

1.

WKU12

21:36

21:29

113

1638

Freimuth

Erik Lennart

2007

Gütersloh

1.

MKU10

21:37

21:26

114

1683

Herzog

Heike

1968

1. Tri-Team Gütersloh GTV

1.

W45

21:38

21:32

115

1660

Rother

Frank

1965

Post SV Gütersloh

6.

M50

21:38

21:31

116

1733

John

Theresa

1997

DJK Gütersloh

2.

WJU20

21:40

21:37

117

1485

Schubert

Mandy

1973

Lauftreff Isselhorst

4.

W40

21:48

21:38

118

1707

Bönig

Birgit

1990

Verl

6.

W20

21:53

21:47

119

1540

Lomb

Florian

1984

nobilia

7.

M30

22:02

22:00

120

1666

Meier

Berit

1977

Gütersloh

5.

W35

22:04

21:57

121

1531

Brandes

Birthe

1974

Sievershausen Runners

5.

W40

22:07

21:57

122

1598

Höner

Laura

1996

PSV Steinhagen Brockhagen Hollen

3.

WJU20

22:09

22:04

123

1606

Bußmann

Ralf

1962

Lauftreff Isselhorst

7.

M50

22:12

22:02

124

1522

Großegesse

Henry

1997

Gütersloh

11.

MJU20

22:18

22:16

125

1739

Johannhardt

Carmen

1999

TuS Friedrichsdorf

5.

WJU18

22:20

22:13

126

1588

Mayländer

Vivien

1991

Volksbank Bielefeld-Gütersloh

7.

W20

22:21

22:15

127

1602

Riekenberg

Dirk

1964

Gütersloh

8.

M50

22:23

22:16

128

1643

Bee

Richard

1967

Gütersloh

10.

M45

22:25

22:12

129

1622

Vredenburg

Sylvia

1968

Verl

2.

W45

22:26

22:15

130

1623

Vielmeier

Mechthild

1963

Verl

2.

W50

22:26

22:15

131

1671

Ortmann

Natalie

1971

Bielefeld

6.

W40

22:28

22:22

132

1583

Brinkmann

Dagmar

1975

Volksbank Bielefeld-Gütersloh

7.

W40

22:28

22:20

133

1465

Fleiter-Tews

Kerstin

1972

Laufspass SW Sende

8.

W40

22:33

22:23

134

1620

Kahler

Anja

1966

Laufspass SW Sende

3.

W45

22:33

22:24

135

1716

Grett

Carla

1998

RV- Avenwedde

6.

WJU18

22:33

22:27

136

1467

Rohwer

Luisa

2004

Owschlag

2.

WKU12

22:44

22:39

137

1737

Grote

Dirk

1970

Gütersloh

11.

M45

22:47

22:30

138

1736

Grote

Marlon

2004

Gütersloh

9.

MKU12

22:47

22:30

139

1576

Schöning

Charlotte

2002

Bielefeld

5.

WJU14

22:47

22:38

140

1650

Bermpohl

Jule

2004

Krefeld

3.

WKU12

22:49

22:45

141

1575

Schöning

Luisa

2005

Bielefeld

4.

WKU12

22:51

22:42

142

1567

Römich

Sophie

2005

VFL Ummeln

5.

WKU12

22:52

22:44

143

1648

Zabel

Tobias

1969

Steinhagen

12.

M45

23:02

22:57

144

1748

Klimmek

Neil

2002

Olafs Laufladen

9.

MJU14

23:09

23:04

145

1657

Bellmann

Udo

1957

Gütersloh

4.

M55

23:12

22:58

146

1528

Hoffknecht

Roland

1970

Gütersloh

13.

M45

23:16

23:12

147

1543

Mertensotto

Patricia

1990

nobilia

8.

W20

23:16

23:09

148

1452

Jörke

Matthias

1988

Künsebeck

15.

M20

23:20

23:07

149

1599

Lücke

Franziska

1998

DJK Gütersloh

7.

WJU18

23:20

23:08

150

1568

Römich

Carsten

1973

SG-Stern

8.

M40

23:26

23:16

151

1713

Dreessen

Tibor

1995

Gütersloh

16.

M20

23:26

23:11

152

1461

hegemann

friederike

1981

Künsebeck

1.

W30

23:32

23:19

153

1514

Müller-Rösel

Dr. med. Michaela

1967

Gütersloh

4.

W45

23:34

23:27

154

1740

Kleinebrummel

Lea

2000

EHK Realschule / TuS Friedrichsdorf

1.

WJU16

23:36

23:28

155

1728

Krauß

Eileen

1997

Gütersloh

4.

WJU20

23:40

23:27

156

1679

Sino

Anne

2002

Gütersloh

6.

WJU14

23:41

23:40

157

1555

Kemper

Jürgen

1969

Gütersloh

14.

M45

23:42

23:32

158

1625

Hinderlich

Vincent

2005

Gütersloh

10.

MKU12

23:43

23:40

159

1557

Hinderlich

Susanne

1973

Gütersloh

9.

W40

23:44

23:41

160

1566

Römich

Silke

1975

SG-Stern

10.

W40

23:48

23:38

161

1560

Stranz

Ina-Maria

1975

Verl/Gütersloh YAKS

11.

W40

23:50

23:41

162

1685

Gase-Jochens

Axel

1967

Gütersloh

15.

M45

23:51

23:40

163

1488

Kossmann

Nicole

1972

Steinhagen

12.

W40

23:53

23:49

164

1721

Wagner

Robert

1972

Gütersloh

9.

M40

24:05

23:52

165

1608

Oesterwinter-Suckow

Heide

1960

Laufspass SW Sende

2.

W55

24:07

23:57

166

1512

Hagemann

Ralf

1963

Lauftreff Isselhorst

9.

M50

24:12

24:01

167

1658

Rother

Cayline

2002

Anne-Frank-Gesamtschule 7d

1.

W

24:19

24:12

168

1464

Rehage

Joerg

1971

Lauftreff Isselhorst

10.

M40

24:19

24:05

169

1661

Schäfer

Marielle

2001

Gütersloh

2.

WJU16

24:19

24:12

170

1663

Fislake

Maleen

2002

Gütersloh

7.

WJU14

24:19

24:13

171

1715

Wiethoff

Carla

1998

RV- Avenwedde

8.

WJU18

24:21

24:14

172

1653

Heitmann

Christiane

1970

Gütersloh

5.

W45

24:23

24:11

173

1463

Rehage

Susanne

1971

Lauftreff Isselhorst

13.

W40

24:30

24:16

174

1597

Voßhans

Sarah

1989

Gütersloh

9.

W20

24:37

24:29

175

1503

Gramsch

Rolf

1965

Lauftreff Isselhorst

10.

M50

24:49

24:39

176

1497

Glasenapp

Maria

1966

Lauftreff Isselhorst

6.

W45

24:49

24:39

177

1699

Strothmann

Michael

1961

Langenberg

11.

M50

24:50

24:34

178

1468

Rohwer

Ute

1970

Owschlag

7.

W45

24:52

24:43

179

1593

Hünnefeld

Cirsten

1986

Bielefeld

10.

W20

24:52

24:44

180

1587

Baumhus

Wilhelm

1955

Volksbank Bielefeld-Gütersloh

2.

M60

24:54

24:45

181

1483

Beckers

Angelika

1954

Betriebssport Bertelsmann

1.

W60

24:54

24:48

182

1487

Freimuth

Klaus

1968

Lauftreff Isselhorst

16.

M45

24:55

24:44

183

1629

Schulz

Henning

1972

CDU

11.

M40

24:56

24:42

184

1604

Helmig

Daniel

1977

CDU

10.

M35

24:56

24:43

185

1462

Acainas

Luis

1962

Lauftreff Isselhorst

12.

M50

24:58

24:47

186

1628

Kottmann

Markus

1970

CDU

17.

M45

25:03

24:49

187

1670

Ortmann

Alina

1997

PSV Steinhagen-Brockhagen- Hollen

5.

WJU20

25:03

24:58

188

1455

Rothert

Maria

1974

Lauftreff Isselhorst

14.

W40

25:05

24:55

189

1672

Eichler

Tina

1968

Bielefeld

8.

W45

25:07

25:00

190

1664

Huppertz

Elin Valerie

1997

Gütersloh

6.

WJU20

25:19

25:08

191

1709

Buttler

Marion

1967

TVJ

9.

W45

25:25

25:15

192

1710

Fink

Bärbel

1958

Gütersloh

3.

W55

25:26

25:16

193

1508

Wright

Anke

1974

Gütersloh

15.

W40

25:50

25:39

194

1585

Dammeyer

Sabine

1966

Volksbank Bielefeld-Gütersloh

10.

W45

25:50

25:40

195

1495

Kranzmann

Frank

1970

Lauftreff Isselhorst

18.

M45

25:50

25:38

196

1545

Klabunde

Anja

1975

Gütersloh

16.

W40

25:51

25:36

197

1515

Vahrenhorst

Greta

1993

Gütersloh

11.

W20

25:51

25:37

198

1626

Thiesbrummel

Norbert

1967

Kapellenschule Avenwedde

19.

M45

26:04

25:50

199

1546

Thiesbrummel

David

2007

Grundschule Kapellenschule Avenwedde

2.

MKU10

26:04

25:52

200

1578

Hartung

Amelie

2007

Grundschule Kapellenschule Avenwedde

1.

WKU10

26:05

25:54

201

1532

Rüther

Thomas

1964

Gütersloh

13.

M50

26:07

25:51

202

1544

Walter

Gaby

1968

nobilia

11.

W45

26:07

25:51

203

1624

Wendt

Theresa

1990

Verl

12.

W20

26:14

26:02

204

1698

Liemke

Heti

1961

Verl

3.

W50

26:34

26:25

205

1700

Liemke

Desiree

1987

Laufspass SW Sende

13.

W20

26:35

26:25

206

1505

Welp

Angelina

2001

DJK Gütersloh

3.

WJU16

26:41

26:29

207

1457

Welp

Tanja

1973

Lauftreff Isselhorst

17.

W40

26:41

26:29

208

1458

Ulrich

Silke

1967

Lauftreff Isselhorst

12.

W45

26:49

26:34

209

1502

Knappe

Bianca

1975

Lauftreff Isselhorst

18.

W40

26:51

26:39

210

1591

Lyschik

Sonja

1992

Gütersloh

14.

W20

27:03

26:51

211

1500

Thöne

Ralf

1967

Lauftreff Isselhorst

20.

M45

27:03

26:51

212

1586

Becker

Alexandra

1969

Volksbank Bielefeld-Gütersloh

13.

W45

27:38

27:30

213

1584

Oles

Carola

1963

Volksbank Bielefeld-Gütersloh

4.

W50

27:39

27:31

214

1519

heitmann

markus

1966

1. Tri Team Guetersloh

21.

M45

27:57

27:44

215

1517

Cambeiro

Christine

1966

Gütersloh

14.

W45

27:57

27:43

216

1499

Thöne

Beate

1969

Lauftreff Isselhorst

15.

W45

27:59

27:46

217

1723

Lohmeier

Markus

1971

Gütersloh

12.

M40

27:59

27:45

218

1636

Treibert

Milena

1993

Gütersloh

15.

W20

28:00

27:54

219

1614

Joecks

Carina

1991

Bramsche

16.

W20

28:01

27:46

220

1611

Herzig

Dominique

1990

TV Isselhorst

17.

W20

28:03

27:47

221

1652

Köker

Jens

1973

Gütersloh

13.

M40

28:04

27:48

222

1651

Riedel

Sebastian

1980

Gütersloh

11.

M35

28:04

27:48

223

1548

Barnhöfer

Marc

1973

Isselhorst

14.

M40

28:19

28:08

224

1549

Barnhöfer

Hannah

1998

Isselhorst

9.

WJU18

28:19

28:08

225

1451

Scholz

Birgit

1983

DJK Gütersloh

2.

W30

28:35

28:19

226

1676

Frei

Alexandra

2001

Anne-Frank-Gesamtschule

4.

WJU16

28:38

28:36

227

1742

Rode

Denise

2002

Freiherr-vom-Stein

8.

WJU14

28:38

28:37

228

1618

Tautores

Christoph

1986

Personal Trainer David Smyrek

17.

M20

28:55

28:39

229

1617

Smyrek

David

1988

Personal Trainer David Smyrek

18.

M20

28:55

28:38

230

1577

Toppmöller

Anja

1972

Gütersloh-Avenwedde

19.

W40

29:00

28:47

231

1609

Koepsell

Benjamin

1985

Halle

8.

M30

29:21

29:13

232

1616

Machowiak

Katharina

1987

Bielefeld

18.

W20

29:21

29:14

233

1538

Kutscha

Paul

1980

nobilia

12.

M35

29:33

29:25

234

1509

Sanden

Britta

1972

Lauftreff Isselhorst

20.

W40

29:57

29:46

235

1631

Drierra

Joanna

1994

Gütersloh

19.

W20

30:52

30:38

236

1632

Daligault

Sarah

1991

Gütersloh

20.

W20

30:53

30:38

237

1477

Hirsch

Anna

1985

Lauftreff Isselhorst

3.

W30

31:44

31:40

238

1486

Picker

Melanie

1978

Oelde

6.

W35

31:44

31:40

239

1491

Nicolaisen

Maike

1977

Lauftreff Isselhorst

7.

W35

32:03

31:51

240

1595

Hünnefeld

Renée

1988

Gütersloh

21.

W20

32:53

32:45

  1 Ebene zurück

Letztes Update: 04.09.15

Home zur Startseite