Ergebnisliste des Jedermannlauf über 4200 m

der BITel GmbH

Pl

SNR

Name

Vorname

JG

Verein
AKP

AK

Zeit
Netto-Zeit

1

1659

Knufinke

Oliver

1989

DJK Gütersloh

1.

M20

13:39,9

13:39,5

2

1612

Reckendrees

Felix

1991

DJK Gütersloh

2.

M20

14:27,8

14:27,4

3

1677

Sino

Ferhad

1995

DJK Gütersloh

3.

M20

14:28,1

14:27,8

4

1641

Jacobebbinghaus

Nick

1998

1.

MJU20

14:33,7

14:31,7

5

1675

Borgelt

Julian

2000

DJK Gütersloh

1.

MJU18

14:33,9

14:33,6

6

1685

Peitsch

Niklas

1997

TSV Victoria Clarholz

2.

MJU20

15:06,7

15:05,8

7

1600

Rannacher

Karsten

1964

DJK Gütersloh

1.

M50

15:13,5

15:13,0

8

1666

Tigges

Sebastian

1991

Tri-Sport-Team TV Verl

4.

M20

15:31,5

15:29,3

9

1632

Jafari

Alireza

1987

5.

M20

15:34,2

15:33,4

10

1663

Oesterhelweg

Peter

1967

DJK Gütersloh

1.

M45

15:39,2

15:38,0

11

1653

Tesfalem

Simret

1979

Laufspass SW Sende

1.

M35

15:57,6

15:55,6

12

1670

Kroll

Marcel

1994

6.

M20

16:04,9

15:56,1

13

1660

Bergtold

Marcel

1989

7.

M20

16:10,1

16:09,8

14

1511

Esken

Charlotte

2003

Gymnasium Verl

1.

WJU14

16:26,8

16:26,0

15

1678

Sengstock

Karsten

1965

DJK Gütersloh

2.

M50

16:27,5

16:26,9

16

1648

Meier

Timo

1978

2.

M35

16:37,0

16:35,6

17

1502

Vieth

Markus

1973

BUEBIES

1.

M40

16:50,3

16:49,2

18

1700

de Boer

Bennet

2002

1.

MJU16

16:59,6

16:55,0

19

1681

Vergin

Stefanie

1974

1.

W40

17:12,4

17:11,5

20

1629

Klingbeil

Felix

2004

SV Brackwede

1.

MJU14

17:18,6

17:18,2

21

1537

Omar

Salim

1995

Anne-Frank-Gesamtschule

8.

M20

17:19,1

17:17,0

22

1644

Brinkmann

Bennet

2004

2.

MJU14

17:35,4

17:34,2

23

1656

Bergtold

Larissa

1990

1.

W20

17:39,0

17:38,7

24

1584

Hingst

Robert

1981

CLAAS

3.

M35

17:43,1

17:36,0

25

1456

Busse

Ben

2004

TSVE 1890 Bielefeld

3.

MJU14

17:44,5

17:43,3

26

1458

Kassau

Vanessa

1992

DJK Gütersloh

2.

W20

17:47,2

17:46,6

27

1668

Kaaselias

Gabriel

1979

4.

M35

17:52,8

17:49,8

28

1518

Langenfeld

Dominik

1990

9.

M20

18:14,6

18:12,1

29

1509

Flöttmann

Lisa

1993

3.

W20

18:14,9

18:12,5

30

1624

John

Felix

2004

4.

MJU14

18:16,3

18:13,3

31

1650

Bannstaple

Paul

1962

3.

M50

18:22,3

18:20,3

32

1672

Hoinkis

Maurice

1998

3.

MJU20

18:34,2

18:31,8

33

1619

Schwengelbeck

Silke

1971

1.

W45

18:38,0

18:35,4

34

1635

Bunte

Thomas

1962

4.

M50

18:38,5

18:33,2

35

1513

Paulfeuerborn

Dirk

1977

Pauli - Team

5.

M35

18:39,0

18:32,0

36

1687

Becker

Jürgen

1966

SV Spexard

5.

M50

18:47,5

18:37,7

37

1631

Ahmadi

Fridon

1995

10.

M20

18:56,8

18:56,5

38

1508

Hoffknecht

Laurenz

2002

2.

MJU16

18:57,8

18:56,3

39

1545

St. Claire

Malik

1998

Anne-Frank-Gesamtschule

4.

MJU20

19:00,2

18:57,6

40

1690

Brüggemann

Justus

2006

Astrid-Lindgren-Schule Harsewinkel

1.

MKU12

19:00,7

18:57,1

41

1647

Neubauer

Peter

1963

6.

M50

19:03,7

18:56,4

42

1574

Hunsel

Marilen

1984

nobilia

1.

W30

19:10,0

19:06,9

43

1649

Uganik

Sandra

1972

2.

W40

19:12,0

19:10,4

44

1608

Fendick

Adrian

1968

Rheda Hotspurs

2.

M45

19:13,3

19:07,2

45

1630

Shirvani

Saman

1989

11.

M20

19:17,5

19:16,1

46

1539

Werner

Felix

1997

Anne-Frank-Gesamtschule

5.

MJU20

19:18,7

19:17,4

47

1664

Poppki

Harald

1962

Team Nino

7.

M50

19:18,8

19:17,1

48

1500

Fislake

Marlon

2005

1. FC Isselhorst

2.

MKU12

19:24,4

19:20,7

49

1658

Wistuba

Sebastian

1986

Herzebrocker SV

1.

M30

19:25,7

19:18,0

50

1569

Simon

Johanna

1989

CLAAS

4.

W20

19:31,3

19:24,0

51

1565

Höner

Laura

1996

PSV Steinhagen Brockhagen Hollen

5.

W20

19:35,2

19:34,5

52

1671

Ida

Torsten

1969

Selbsthilfe Ichthyose e.V.

3.

M45

19:38,9

19:33,2

53

1570

Koß

Daniel

1984

CLAAS

2.

M30

19:39,7

19:31,9

54

1676

Schmidtpeter

Richard

1964

MSV Duisburg

8.

M50

19:46,4

19:43,2

55

1603

Stüker

Andreas

1983

3.

M30

19:48,9

19:44,9

56

1547

Fislake

Carsten

1969

Volksbank Bielefeld-Gütersloh eG

4.

M45

19:50,4

19:46,2

57

1512

Esken

Michael

1966

TV Verl

9.

M50

19:53,2

19:48,9

58

1527

Mihat Yaman

Kahan

1997

Anne-Frank-Gesamtschule

6.

MJU20

19:54,5

19:52,7

59

1646

Nienfiedt

Frank

1968

5.

M45

20:08,0

19:59,7

60

1662

Herzog

Moritz

2003

HSG Gütersloh

5.

MJU14

20:19,0

20:16,1

61

1469

Schikora

Janina

1978

1.

W35

20:25,3

20:19,2

62

1540

Unkel

Carena

1998

Anne-Frank-Gesamtschule

1.

WJU20

20:27,0

20:26,1

63

1516

Schöning

Luisa

2005

1.

WKU12

20:28,5

20:26,0

64

1634

Knemeyer

Lennart

2005

Städt. Gymnasium Klasse 5f

3.

MKU12

20:30,4

20:27,3

65

1556

Rosendahl

Philipp

2003

SV Avenwedde

6.

MJU14

20:36,3

20:35,9

66

1673

Hoinkis

Jaimie

1996

6.

W20

20:37,2

20:35,0

67

1599

Gerdröwekamp

Klaus

1964

10.

M50

20:37,9

20:33,0

68

1665

Hanhörster

Nino

2001

Team Nino

3.

MJU16

20:38,7

20:38,1

69

1654

Grote

Marlon

2004

7.

MJU14

20:44,9

20:35,5

70

1581

Schröder

Fynn

2006

Leichtathletik Spexard

4.

MKU12

20:54,0

20:49,5

71

1582

Schröder

Marcus

1969

6.

M45

20:54,8

20:50,0

72

1515

Skupin

Babett

1976

Pauli - Team

3.

W40

20:56,7

20:50,3

73

1623

Juntorius

Marco

1970

7.

M45

20:57,9

20:48,9

74

1519

Schmalhorst

Holger

1972

Lauftreff Neuenkirchen

2.

M40

20:58,5

20:52,9

75

1639

Schmitt

Udo

1956

1.

M60

21:02,8

20:54,0

76

1638

Hanhörster-Schmitt

Inge

1959

1.

W55

21:02,9

20:54,7

77

1640

Jacobebbinghaus

Anja

1971

2.

W45

21:04,2

20:59,9

78

1562

Warkentin

Heinrich

1991

CLAAS

12.

M20

21:06,3

20:58,5

79

1699

Hahlbohm

Jonas

1984

4.

M30

21:11,0

21:03,3

80

1580

Wittkop

Sina

2000

Städt. Gymnasium Gütersloh

1.

WJU18

21:13,5

21:09,5

81

1613

Babik

Melanie

2001

Städt. Gymnasium Gütersloh

1.

WJU16

21:14,1

21:10,5

82

1605

Räker

Jael Rachel

1977

1. Tri-Team Gütersloh GTV

2.

W35

21:14,4

21:07,9

83

1622

Hinderlich

Laurenz

2003

8.

MJU14

21:23,4

21:20,4

84

1564

Walhorn

Marlon

2004

Grundschule Isselhorst

9.

MJU14

21:23,7

21:12,1

85

1586

Kujas

Erik

2004

10.

MJU14

21:25,7

21:15,3

86

1452

Balten

Dietrich

1969

8.

M45

21:27,5

21:15,1

87

1560

Brinkmann

Henrik

2006

Grundschule Isselhorst

5.

MKU12

21:29,7

21:23,2

88

1692

Rothe

Alexander

2000

2.

MJU18

21:34,7

21:20,0

89

1633

Gholamhossein

Amirreza

1994

13.

M20

21:35,8

21:34,9

90

1538

Sultani

Wali

1998

Anne-Frank-Gesamtschule

7.

MJU20

21:36,3

21:34,4

91

1696

Samson

Sven

1993

14.

M20

21:39,1

21:25,4

92

1602

Müller

Erik

2003

Städt. Gymnasium Gütersloh

11.

MJU14

21:49,5

21:38,4

93

1590

Bußmann

Ralf

1962

Lauftreff Isselhorst

11.

M50

21:55,1

21:50,6

94

1457

Spexard

Almut

1979

3.

W35

22:00,3

21:51,3

95

1575

Lomb

Florian

1984

nobilia

5.

M30

22:01,9

21:55,8

96

1554

Baretti

Nico

2008

Grundschule Europaschule Nordhorn

1.

MKU10

22:03,2

21:57,1

97

1601

Topaloglu

Osman

1976

nobilia

3.

M40

22:07,8

22:06,7

98

1526

Khalid Namer

Tozo

1996

Anne-Frank-Gesamtschule

7.

W20

22:13,2

22:12,5

99

1620

Schäfer

Lutheo Heinrich

2004

12.

MJU14

22:22,9

22:11,1

100

1494

Bee

Richard

1967

Höcker Lauftreff

9.

M45

22:23,4

22:23,4

101

1621

Buse

Moritz Roger

2004

13.

MJU14

22:26,0

22:14,4

102

1593

Schulz

Rebekka

2001

2.

WJU16

22:28,0

22:20,6

103

1592

Schulz

Viviana

1998

2.

WJU20

22:28,2

22:20,6

104

1485

Pham

Victoria

2000

GTV

2.

WJU18

22:28,9

22:25,7

105

1618

Freimuth

Erik

2007

Grundschule Kapellenschule Avenwedde

2.

MKU10

22:30,7

22:24,9

106

1576

Duscha

Wolfgang

1965

nobilia

12.

M50

22:30,9

22:24,5

107

1507

Hoffknecht

Roland

1970

10.

M45

22:34,2

22:32,8

108

1561

Drücker

Markus

1973

4.

M40

22:40,3

22:33,7

109

1541

Krone

Marius

1997

Anne-Frank-Gesamtschule

8.

MJU20

22:44,5

22:43,2

110

1523

Ebert

Lisanne

1997

Anne-Frank-Gesamtschule

3.

WJU20

22:47,8

22:47,2

111

1536

Töws

Alexander

1996

Anne-Frank-Gesamtschule

15.

M20

22:58,8

22:55,3

112

1645

Brinkmann

Anja

1974

4.

W40

23:00,2

22:58,8

113

1563

Schneider

Andre

1969

SVA Gütersloh

11.

M45

23:01,0

22:52,2

114

1655

Grote

Dirk

1970

12.

M45

23:04,3

22:54,6

115

1680

Zabel

Tobias

1969

13.

M45

23:05,3

22:55,3

116

1568

Quirin

Anke

1963

CLAAS

1.

W50

23:05,7

22:58,1

117

1524

Haßmann

Luis

1997

Anne-Frank-Gesamtschule

9.

MJU20

23:07,2

23:02,6

118

1617

Brüggemann

Doris

1972

5.

W40

23:29,6

23:20,9

119

1604

Beimdiek

Christine

1962

Laufspass SW Sende

2.

W50

23:29,7

23:25,0

120

1616

Müller

Andreas

1968

14.

M45

23:31,8

23:23,5

121

1682

Weber

Marion

1964

3.

W50

23:36,4

23:26,7

122

1669

Huang

Claire

1999

3.

WJU18

23:40,4

23:37,5

123

1549

Brinkmann

Dagmar

1975

Volksbank Bielefeld-Gütersloh eG

6.

W40

23:43,1

23:36,3

124

1628

Müller-Roesel

Michaela

1967

3.

W45

23:45,3

23:42,9

125

1506

Kroll

Michael

1962

13.

M50

23:56,4

23:47,0

126

1558

Elias

Karin

1967

SVA Gütersloh

4.

W45

23:59,2

23:49,9

127

1694

Lyschik

Kamil

1987

16.

M20

24:00,9

23:47,2

128

1483

Schneider

Horst

1961

Höcker Lauftreff

1.

M55

24:06,8

23:53,8

129

1667

Klapper

Stefanie

1985

Herzebrocker SV

2.

W30

24:11,6

24:04,5

130

1611

Welp

Juliana

2006

DJK Gütersloh

2.

WKU12

24:17,3

24:04,7

131

1477

Welp

Tanja

1973

Lauftreff Isselhorst

7.

W40

24:17,3

24:04,4

132

1553

Kleinebrummel

Lea

2000

4.

WJU18

24:25,9

24:21,6

133

1459

Hinderlich

Susanne

1973

8.

W40

24:26,4

24:21,0

134

1626

Kraft

Mattis

2008

Kapellenschule

3.

MKU10

24:29,9

24:17,6

135

1661

Berg

Aileen

1994

TC 71 Gütersloh

8.

W20

24:30,2

24:24,9

136

1525

Helmel

Alex

1997

Anne-Frank-Gesamtschule

10.

MJU20

24:32,5

24:28,5

137

1471

Buse-Niemann

Sara

1976

9.

W40

24:43,0

24:30,9

138

1467

Thumel

Ralf

1963

14.

M50

24:49,9

24:44,2

139

1533

Kropat

Fabian

1997

Anne-Frank-Gesamtschule

11.

MJU20

24:51,2

24:49,4

140

1598

Gebhardt

Silas

2005

6.

MKU12

24:52,0

24:41,9

141

1643

Klinger

Anna

1999

5.

WJU18

24:55,7

24:47,3

142

1597

Gebhardt

Marcus

1972

5.

M40

24:57,4

24:47,2

143

1572

Schirmer

Uwe

1973

nobilia

6.

M40

25:04,6

25:01,2

144

1493

Schirmer

Laura

2000

Städt. Gymnasium Gütersloh

6.

WJU18

25:05,0

25:01,5

145

1468

Rothert

Maria

1974

10.

W40

25:17,6

25:08,0

146

1693

Deari

José

2002

4.

MJU16

25:24,6

25:10,4

147

1499

Balsliemke

Beate

1965

4.

W50

25:29,7

25:25,4

148

1686

Lammert

Gina-Sophie

1999

7.

WJU18

25:32,9

25:22,4

149

1691

Hartmann

Marion

1976

11.

W40

25:36,4

25:25,7

150

1585

Garlitz-Schreiber

Simone

1976

12.

W40

25:43,8

25:34,1

151

1689

Lammert

Thorsten

1970

15.

M45

25:46,4

25:35,4

152

1688

Lammert

Sabine

1972

13.

W40

25:46,4

25:35,7

153

1596

Klar

Ilona

1976

14.

W40

25:46,9

25:36,0

154

1652

Bradler

Marisa

1990

9.

W20

26:08,2

25:58,2

155

1642

Nonte

Hanna

1999

8.

WJU18

26:08,4

26:00,3

156

1555

Kossmann

Nicole

1972

15.

W40

26:10,8

26:00,1

157

1280

Hunke

Tanja

1973

Teuto Runner

16.

W40

26:11,7

26:04,2

158

1636

Wulf

Lasse-Bo

2004

DJK Schwarz-Gelb Bokel

14.

MJU14

26:13,2

26:11,4

159

1473

Proske

Gerhard

1956

RSV Gütersloh 1931 eV

2.

M60

26:14,9

26:11,8

160

1625

Atort

Robin

2004

15.

MJU14

26:18,2

26:15,5

161

1587

Rettig

Jana

2000

Elly-Heuss-Knapp-Realschule

9.

WJU18

26:19,2

26:15,1

162

1698

Aslan

Nuri

1977

6.

M35

26:19,8

26:06,8

163

1610

Welp

Angelina

2001

DJK Gütersloh

3.

WJU16

26:22,8

26:10,0

164

1487

Acainas

Luis

1962

15.

M50

26:30,5

26:24,4

165

1520

Beckers

Angelika

1954

Betriebssport Bertelsmann

1.

W60

26:32,2

26:27,1

166

1535

Kropat

Jan

1997

Anne-Frank-Gesamtschule

12.

MJU20

26:32,9

26:31,5

167

1542

Middendorf

Denis

1997

Anne-Frank-Gesamtschule

13.

MJU20

26:43,6

26:39,3

168

1679

Aksoy

Nermin

1976

17.

W40

27:08,8

27:00,5

169

1505

Dettmer

Jan

2002

5.

MJU16

27:25,6

27:12,7

170

1637

Wulf

Judith

1976

DJK Schwarz-Gelb Bokel

18.

W40

27:31,0

27:19,3

171

1583

Rüther

Thomas

1964

16.

M50

27:32,5

27:22,5

172

1683

Peitsch

Christiane

1963

DLRG Gütersloh

5.

W50

27:36,7

27:24,5

173

1684

Peitsch

Uwe

1962

17.

M50

27:36,8

27:25,2

174

1501

Munkwitz

Manuela

1981

BUEBIES

4.

W35

27:41,2

27:29,2

175

1627

Wright

Anke

1974

19.

W40

27:41,7

27:38,9

176

1657

Beyer

Bärbel

1968

5.

W45

27:52,3

27:43,5

177

1557

Hartung

Amelie

2007

Grundschule Kapellenschule Avenwedde

1.

WKU10

27:52,4

27:43,2

178

1529

Alzaben

Taha

1996

Anne-Frank-Gesamtschule

17.

M20

27:56,0

27:53,6

179

1695

Inan

Muhammed Ilmaz

1996

18.

M20

28:01,1

27:46,9

180

1702

Kuckelt

Henrike

2002

4.

WJU16

28:09,3

28:04,3

181

1607

Kralemann

Amelie Hellen

1997

4.

WJU20

28:23,0

28:17,4

182

1697

Hasenbein

Willi

1953

3.

M60

28:25,2

28:11,8

183

1606

Kralemann

Jule

1995

10.

W20

28:35,3

28:29,2

184

1651

Bradler

Fritz

1947

1.

M65

28:40,4

28:29,8

185

1534

Wenning

Veronique

1998

Anne-Frank-Gesamtschule

5.

WJU20

28:43,3

28:40,8

186

1276

Kochbeck

Sandra

1975

Teuto Runner

20.

W40

28:52,6

28:44,8

187

1451

Dreßler

Britta

1970

6.

W45

28:59,3

28:46,4

188

1550

Becker

Alexandra

1969

Volksbank Bielefeld-Gütersloh eG

7.

W45

29:00,0

28:49,2

189

1615

Meier

Martina

1968

8.

W45

29:00,0

28:48,7

190

1552

Oles

Carola

1963

Volksbank Bielefeld-Gütersloh eG

6.

W50

29:00,1

28:49,0

191

1609

Krobisch

Sandra

1977

Yes We Can

5.

W35

29:00,3

28:48,7

192

1571

Held

Lina Mathilda

2007

Grundschule Kapellenschule Avenwedde

2.

WKU10

29:34,0

29:24,6

193

1589

Lorenz

Hendrik

1983

6.

M30

29:34,6

29:24,8

194

1503

Dettmer

Hans-Otto

1938

TC Rotweiss Gütersloh

1.

M75

30:26,5

30:14,1

195

1504

Dettmer

Torsten

1965

18.

M50

30:26,8

30:13,6

196

1328

Dettmer

Julia

1968

9.

W45

30:26,9

30:13,6

197

1544

Klück

Stefan

1997

Anne-Frank-Gesamtschule

14.

MJU20

30:27,2

30:21,6

198

1703

Eichner

Michelle

2002

5.

WJU16

30:48,2

30:42,9

199

1701

Pribanic

Leandra

2000

10.

WJU18

30:48,3

30:42,9

200

1674

Augustin

Klaus

1935

RSV Wittekind Herford

1.

M80

32:04,5

31:57,7

201

1514

Paulfeuerborn

Tristan

2005

Pauli - Team

7.

MKU12

32:05,1

31:58,1

202

1546

Spinner

Alexander

1998

Anne-Frank-Gesamtschule

15.

MJU20

34:15,5

34:10,3

 

 1 Ebene zurück

Letztes Update: 28.01.17

Home zur Startseite